Privatscore für Fr. BalintFolberth (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. BockFr. Melzer (50,00 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 +14+140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA -15+100=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2SA +15+150=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 2gegen 8: Hr. FanslauHr. Fluger (58,33 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2SA -210+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 1 +16+110=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA =5−600=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 X +23+670=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. WeberFr. Wörmann (56,25 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =B+420=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA +13+630=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 -38+300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +3A+150=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. SchnellerFr. Seifert (29,17 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 6 -3K−150=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestN 1SA -29−200=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestN 3 -39−150=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 28Ost-WestN 1SA =2+90=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. BirckFr. Karger (54,17 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 +1B−140=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestS 6 -14−100=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 +2D−680=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +3K+690=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. WetekampHr. Lohr (54,17 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 =D−620=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+630=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 5 =A−450=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdS 5 -29−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 46,0 MP  =  47,92 %  —  Top: 4 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BirckFr. Karger (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. SchnellerFr. Seifert (29,17 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 =A+90=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdW 1SA -15+50=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 5 +1A+620=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2SA -48+400=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 3gegen 8: Hr. FanslauHr. Fluger (58,33 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 +1B−650=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA +26+660=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestS 5SA +110+690=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. WetekampHr. Lohr (54,17 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -2K+200=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA +13−630=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. BockFr. Melzer (50,00 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 +2B+480=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestN 5 -1D−100=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 1SA +22−150=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +1A+150=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. BalintFolberth (47,92 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 +1B−140=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdS 6 -14−100=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 +2D−680=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +3K+690=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. WeberFr. Wörmann (56,25 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA =10+600=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 =10−620=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA =5−600=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA -18−50=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 52,0 MP  =  54,17 %  —  Top: 4 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WeberFr. Wörmann (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. WetekampHr. Lohr (54,17 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 5 X -110+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 -29−200=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 X +2A+790=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 28Ost-WestS 4 -14−100=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. BockFr. Melzer (50,00 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2SA +2A−180=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA +23+660=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 +2A−680=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA +43+720=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. BalintFolberth (47,92 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =B+420=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+630=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 -38+300=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +3A+150=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 4gegen 8: Hr. FanslauHr. Fluger (58,33 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 1 -14+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 +28−130=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 5 =8+600=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 -1D+100=2,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. SchnellerFr. Seifert (29,17 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA -2B−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 1SA -42+400=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 5 X -35−500=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 -1A−100=2,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. BirckFr. Karger (54,17 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA =10+600=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 =10−620=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA =5−600=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA -18−50=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 54,0 MP  =  56,25 %  —  Top: 4 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WetekampHr. Lohr (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. WeberFr. Wörmann (56,25 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 5 X -110+200=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 -29−200=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 X +2A+790=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 28Nord-SüdS 4 -14−100=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. SchnellerFr. Seifert (29,17 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -3B−150=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. BirckFr. Karger (54,17 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -2K+200=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−630=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 5gegen 8: Hr. FanslauHr. Fluger (58,33 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2SA =10−120=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestS 6 -110−100=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 +2A−680=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA +42+720=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. BockFr. Melzer (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 =A+90=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestW 1SA =6−90=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 5 +14+620=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 -110−50=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. BalintFolberth (47,92 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 =D−620=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA +14+630=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 5 =A−450=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestS 5 -29−200=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 52,0 MP  =  54,17 %  —  Top: 4 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchnellerFr. Seifert (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. BirckFr. Karger (54,17 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 =A+90=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestW 1SA -15+50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 5 +1A+620=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2SA -48+400=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. WetekampHr. Lohr (54,17 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -3B−150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. BockFr. Melzer (50,00 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 1SA -1A+50=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 2SA -4K+400=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 1SA +3K−180=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=2,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. BalintFolberth (47,92 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 6 -3K−150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdN 1SA -29−200=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3 -39−150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 28Nord-SüdN 1SA =2+90=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. WeberFr. Wörmann (56,25 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA -2B−100=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1SA -42+400=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 5 X -35−500=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−100=2,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 6gegen 8: Hr. FanslauHr. Fluger (58,33 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2SA +23+180=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA -2A+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 -1A−100=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA -15−50=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 28,0 MP  =  29,17 %  —  Top: 4 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BockFr. Melzer (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. BalintFolberth (47,92 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 +14+140=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA -15+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestS 2SA +15+150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. WeberFr. Wörmann (56,25 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2SA +2A−180=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA +23+660=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 +2A−680=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA +43+720=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. SchnellerFr. Seifert (29,17 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 1SA -1A+50=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2SA -4K+400=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 1SA +3K−180=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=2,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. BirckFr. Karger (54,17 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 +2B+480=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdN 5 -1D−100=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 1SA +22−150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+150=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. WetekampHr. Lohr (54,17 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 =A+90=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdW 1SA =6−90=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 5 +14+620=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 -110−50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 7gegen 8: Hr. FanslauHr. Fluger (58,33 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 -18+100=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 -19−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 -2A+100=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 28Ost-WestS 1SA -14−100=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 48,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 4 MP

Privatscore für Hr. FanslauHr. Fluger (8)

Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. BalintFolberth (47,92 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2SA -210+100=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1 +16+110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA =5−600=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 X +23+670=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. BirckFr. Karger (54,17 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−650=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA +26+660=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdS 5SA +110+690=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. WeberFr. Wörmann (56,25 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 1 -14+100=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 +28−130=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 5 =8+600=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 -1D+100=2,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. WetekampHr. Lohr (54,17 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2SA =10−120=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdS 6 -110−100=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 +2A−680=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA +42+720=3,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. SchnellerFr. Seifert (29,17 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2SA +23+180=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA -2A+200=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−100=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA -15−50=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. BockFr. Melzer (50,00 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 -18+100=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 -19−100=4,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+100=2,0 MP50,00 %
Board 28Nord-SüdS 1SA -14−100=1,0 MP--25,00 %
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 56,0 MP  =  58,33 %  —  Top: 4 MP